Schedule

Print your Schedule
Print Brochure

FIRST WEEKEND

Friday, Oct 21st

Tent
4.00 – 5.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
5.00 – 6.00 pm Aichers
6.00 – 7.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
7.00 – 8.00 pm Aichers
8.00 – 8.15 pm Grand Opening Parade
8.15 – 9.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
9.00 – 10.00 pm Aichers
10.00 – 12.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
Garden
5.00 – 9.00 pm Manni Daum Trio
9.00 – 10.00 pm CD Music

Saturday, Oct 22nd

Tent
NOON – 2.00 pm Hafenkapelle
2.00 – 2.30 pm Kellyn Celtic Dancers
2.30 – 3.30 pm Hafenkapelle
3.30 – 4.00 pm Lee County Pipes & Drums
4.00 – 5.00 pm Manni Daum Trio
5.00 – 6.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
6.00 – 6.15 pm Prize Drawing
6.15 – 7.30 pm Bodenseeperlen
7.30 – 8.30 pm Manni Daum Trio
8.30 – 10.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
10.00 – 11.00 pm Manni Daum Trio
11.00 – 12.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
Garden
NOON – 1.30 pm Aichers
1.30 – 4.00 pm Stringtown
4.00 – 5.00 pm Aichers
5.00 – 5.30 pm Lee County Pipes & Drums
5.30 – 6.00 pm Aichers
6.00 – 6.15 pm Prize Drawing
6.15 – 9.00 pm Aichers
9.00 – 10.00 pm CD Music

Sunday, Oct 23rd

Tent
11.00 pm – NOON Church Service
NOON – 1.00 pm Aichers
1.00 – 1.15 pm Flag Parade
1.15 – 2.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
2.00 – 2.30 pm Kellyn Celtic Dancers
2.30 – 3.30 pm Aichers
3.30 – 4.00 pm Lee County Pipes & Drums
4.00 – 5.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
5.00 – 6.00 pm Aichers
6.00 – 6.15 pm Prize Drawing
6.15 – 7.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
7.00 – 8.00 pm Aichers
8.00 – 9.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
Garden
NOON – 1.00 pm Hafenkapelle
1.00 – 2.00 pm Manni Daum Trio
2.00 – 2.30 pm Hafenkapelle
2.30 – 3.00 pm Lee County Pipes & Drums
3.30 – 4.30 pm Manni Daum Trio
4.30 – 6.00 pm Hafenkapelle
6.00 – 6.15 pm Prize Drawing in Tent
6.15 – 7.00 pm Manni Daum Trio
7.00 – 8.00 pm Hafenkapelle
8.00 – 9.00 pm Manni Daum Trio

SECOND WEEKEND

Friday, Oct 28th

Tent
4.00 – 5.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
5.00 – 6.00 pm Aichers
6.00 – 7.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
7.00 – 8.00 pm Aichers
8.00 – 9.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
9.00 – 10.00 pm Aichers
10.00 – 11.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
11.00 – 12.00 pm Aichers
Garden
5.00 – 9.00 pm Europa
9.00 – 10.00 pm CD Music

Saturday, Oct 29th

Tent
NOON – 2.00 pm Hafenkapelle
2.00 – 2.30 pm Schuhplattler Alpenrose
2.30 – 3.30 pm Hafenkapelle
3.30 – 4.30 pm Europa
4.30 – 6.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
6.00 – 6.15 pm Prize Drawing
6.15 – 7.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
7.00 – 7.30 pm Europa
7.30 – 9.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
9.00 – 10.00 pm Europa
10.00 – 12.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
Garden
NOON – 1.30 pm Manni Daum Trio
1.30 – 4.00 pm Stringtown
4.00 – 5.00 pm Manni Daum Trio
5.00 – 5.30 pm Schuhplattler Alpenrose
5.30 – 7.00 pm Manni Daum Trio
7.00 – 8.00 pm Aichers
9.00 – 10.00 pm Manni Daum Trio

Sunday, Oct 30th

Tent
11.00 pm – NOON Church Service
NOON – 1.00 pm Aichers
1.00 – 1.15 pm Flag Parade
1.15 – 3.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
3.00 – 3.30 pm Schuhplattler Alpenrose
3.30 – 4.30 pm Aichers
4.30 – 6.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
6.00 – 6.15 pm Prize Drawing
6.15 – 7.00 pm Bodenseeperlen
7.00 – 8.00 pm Aichers
8.00 – 9.00 pm  Bodenseeperlen
Garden
NOON – 1.00 pm Hafenkapelle
1.00 – 2.00 pm Europa
2.00 – 2.30 pm Schuhplattler Alpenrose
2.30 – 3.00 pm Hafenkapelle
3.30 – 4.30 pm Europa
4.30 – 6.00 pm Hafenkapelle
6.00 – 6.15 pm Prize Drawing in Tent
6.15 – 9.00 pm Europa